Documents required for Family Visa

  • I want to Ask that I am in Riyadh I am a Diploma Holder from Karachi, I want to bring my Family here.Do I need to attaest my Original Diploma for Saudi Embassy Pakista (Karachi or Islamabad) or no need -Just I can apply - It is already attested from Ministry of Education and Foreign office.
    Please inform me.

    Anonymous 07 Jan 2009, 10:43 - Report
These Forums are no longer active. To post a new discussion, please visit our new Saudi Arabia Forums.

Family visa

These Forums are no longer active. To post a new discussion, please visit our new Saudi Arabia Forums.